<Back to News & Events

NRG Announces Slate of SAVOR Week Events

SAVOR Week starts this week, which means a bunch of events leading up to the big show on Friday and Saturday. Here's the list from Neighborhood Restaurant Group's many locations. We'll add more posts as we get sent info. Have a safe and happy SAVOR Week!

CHURCHKEY

The Golden State Showcase w/ The Bruery & El Segundo - ChurchKey - Wednesday, May 31st - 4 PM

Featuring 16 hard-to-find beers from California brewers El Segundo (Los Angeles, CA) and The Bruery (Orange County, CA).

The Official Golden State Showcase Draft List

  • The Bruery Rueminator (Oak BA Doppelbock)
  • The Bruery Saule (Bourbon BA English Strong Ale; Solera Blended)
  • Bruery Terreux The Traveling Plum (Sour Red Ale w/ Plums, Salt & Chinese 5 Spice)
  • Bruery Terreux Sans Pagaie (Oak BA Sour Blond Ale w/ Cherries)
  • Bruery Terreux Humulus Rueuze (Dry-Hopped Oak BA Sour Blond Ale)
  • Bruery Terreux Frucht: Passion Fruit (Oak BA Berliner Weisse w/ Passionfruit)
  • Bruery Terreux Frucht: Yumberry (Oak BA Berliner Weisse w/ Yumberries)
  • Bruery Terreux Griffon Bruxellois (Oak BA Sour Brown Ale w/ Cherries)
  • El Segundo Mayberry (American IPA)
  • El Segundo Citra Pale Ale (American Pale Ale)
  • El Segundo Ka-Pau! (American IPA)
  • El Segundo Hop Plunge (Imperial IPA)
  • El Segundo Two-5 Left (Imperial IPA)
  • El Segundo Steve Austin’s Broken Skull IPA (American IPA)
  • El Segundo White Dog (American IPA w/ Wheat)
  • El Segundo Seis Delsegundo (Imperial IPA)

--

The Oregon Brewery Total Tap Takeover + Tasting Menu - ChurchKey - Thursday, June 1st - 4 PM

Featuring 55 beers from 6 of best Oregon breweries, (Deschutes, Crux, Ninaski, Alesong, pFriem and Hopworks), including all 50 draft lines plus 5 bottles. Additionally, Birch & Barley’s 5-course tasting menu will be paired exclusively with Oregon beers.

The Official Oregon Brewery Total Tap Takeover List

  • Alesong Strawberry Symphony (Gose w/ Oregon Strawberries)
  • Alesong Cherry Parliament (Pinot Noir & Bourbon BA Sour Red Ale w/ Oregon Cherries)
  • Alesong White (Witbier w/ Chamomile)
  • Alesong Here Comes The Sun (Bière de Mars)
  • Alesong Touch of Brett: Mosaic (Pinot Noir BA Dry-Hopped Saison)
  • Alesong Touch Of Brett: Citra (Pinot Noir BA Dry-Hopped Saison; Bottle Pour)
  • Alesong Hop Farm (French Oak BA Brett IPA; Bottle Pour)
  • Alesong Saison du Vin 2016 (Oak BA Saison w/ Brett & Muscat Grapes; Bottle Pour)
  • Alesong Mocha Rhino Suit (Bourbon BA Imperial Stout w/ Coffee & Cocoa; Bottle Pour)
  • Alesong Maestro (Pinot Noir & Whiskey BA Barleywine; Bottle Pour)
  • Crux In the Pocket (Oak BA Saison w/ Brett)
  • Crux Tough Love (Bourbon BA Imperial Stout)
  • Crux Cast Out (IPA)
  • Crux Gimme Mo (IPA)
  • Crux Half Hitch (Imperial IPA)
  • Crux Pilz (Pilsner)
  • Crux PCT Porter (Robust Porter)
  • Crux Farmhouse (Saison)
  • Deschutes The Abyss 2015 (Bourbon BA Imperial Stout w/ Licorice & Molasses)
  • Deschutes The Abyss: Rye Whiskey (Rye Whiskey BA Imperial Stout w/ Vanilla)
  • Deschutes Pinot Suave (Pinot Noir BA Belgian Strong Blond Ale w/ Grape Must)
  • Deschutes Black Butte XXVII (Bourbon BA Imperial Porter w/ Cocoa, Molasses & Apricot)
  • Deschutes Black Butte XXVIII (Bourbon BA Imperial Porter w/ Chilies, Cranberries & Figs)
  • Deschutes Not The Stoic (Pinot Noir & Rye BA Quadrupel w/ Pomegranate Molasses)
  • Deschutes Mirror Mirror 2014 (Pinot Noir & Malbec BA Barleywine; Bottle Pour)
  • Deschutes Pacific Wonderland (Pale Lager)
  • Deschutes American Wheat (Wheat Ale)
  • Deschutes Hop Slice (Session IPA w/ Meyer Lemon)
  • Deschutes Swivelhead Red (Hoppy Red Ale)
  • Hopworks Ferocious (IPA w/ Grapefruit)
  • Hopworks HUB Lager (Pilsner)
  • Hopworks Spring Fling (Blond Ale w/ Raspberries & Cocoa Nibs)
  • Hopworks Gear Up (IPA)
  • Hopworks Galactic (Hoppy Red Ale)
  • Hopworks Noggin Floggin 2011 (Barleywine)
  • Hopworks Noggin Floggin 2015 (Barleywine)
  • Hopworks Motherland (Imperial Stout)
  • Ninkasi Tripel 2015 (Tripel)
  • Ninkasi Critical Hit 2014 (Barleywine)
  • Ninkasi Bourbon BA Ground Control 2016 (Old Forester BA Imperial Stout w/ Hazelnuts)
  • Ninkasi Helles Belles (Helles Lager)
  • Ninkasi Tricerahops (Imperial IPA)
  • Ninkasi Dawn of the Red (Hoppy Red Ale)
  • Ninkasi Maiden the Shade (IPA)
  • Ninkasi Vanilla Oatis (Oatmeal Stout w/ Vanilla)
  • pFriem Oud Bruin (Foeder-Aged Sour Brown Ale)
  • pFriem Abrikoos (Lambic-Inspired Ale w/ Apricots)
  • pFriem Kumquat Farmhouse Ale (Saison w/ Kumquats)
  • pFriem Helles (Helles Lager)
  • pFriem Saison (Saison)
  • pFriem Down Under (IPA)
  • pFriem Belgian Wit (Witbier)
  • pFriem IPA (IPA)
  • pFriem Pilsner (Pilsner)
  • pFriem Spring Pale (Pale Ale)

The Oregon Brewery Tasting Menu At Birch & Barley

  • First Course - Prosciutto, Melon, Charred Ramps, Burrata - pFriem Abrikoos, Lambic-Inspired Ale w/ Apricots
  • Second Course - Risotto, Spruce Tips, Spring Garlic, Mugolio - Alesong Touch of Brett: Mosaic, Pinot Noir BA Dry-Hopped Saison
  • Third Course - Soft-Shell Crab, Avocado, Cucumber, Yuzu - Crux In the Pocket, Oak BA Saison w/ Brett
  • Fourth Course - Lamb Chop, Ramps, Black Garlic, Fava Beans, English Peas - Deschutes Not The Stoic, Pinot Noir & Rye BA Quadrupel w/ Pomegranate Molasses
  • Three Cheese Tasting - La Tur, Blue Jay, Juraflore Comté - Hopworks Galactic, Hoppy Red Ale - Hopworks Noggin Floggin 2015, Barleywine - Hopworks Improbability Drive, Oak BA Imperial Red Ale w/ Brett
  • Dessert - Chocolate Bombe, White Chocolate Ganache, Dulce De Leche - Ninkasi Bourbon BA Ground Control 2016, Old Forester BA Imperial Stout w/ Hazelnuts

--

SAVOR 2017 All-Stars w/ Port Brewing, Revolution & Free Will - ChurchKey - Friday, June 2nd - 4 PM

Featuring 22 rare drafts from Port Brewing Company (San Marcos, CA) Revolution Brewing (Chicago, IL) and Free Will Brewing Company (Perkasie, PA).

The Official Savor 2017 All-Stars Draft List

  • Port Hop Freshener: Citrus & Piney (Imperial IPA w/ Oranges)
  • Port Anniversary (Imperial IPA)
  • Port Mongo (Imperial IPA)
  • Port Hot Rocks (Dunkel; Collaboration w/ Bend Brewing)
  • Port Dawn Patrol (English Mild)
  • Port Santa's Little Helper: Bourbon Barrel (Bourbon BA Imperial Stout)
  • Port Board Meeting (Imperial Brown Ale w/ Coffee & Cocoa Nibs)
  • Port Wipeout (American IPA)
  • Free Will Olly (Oak BA Sour Brown Ale)
  • Free Will Impromptu Dance Party Vol. 1 (Oak BA Sour Blond Ale w/ Fruit)
  • Free Will Kragle (American IPA)
  • Free Will Vienna Lager (Vienna Lager)
  • Free Will Chasing The Dragon (Imperial IPA)
  • Free Will Brown Beard (Rum BA Strong Ale w/ Molasses & Coffee)
  • Revolution Anti-Hero (American IPA)
  • Revolution Deth’s Tar (Bourbon BA Imperial Stout)
  • Revolution Galaxy Hero (American IPA)
  • Revolution Helluland: Batch 1000 (Bourbon BA Imperial Brown Ale w/ Oranges)
  • Revolution Rev Pils (Pilsner)
  • Revolution SmOAKed (Bourbon BA Rauchbier)
  • Revolution Straight Jacket (Whiskey BA Barleywine)
  • Revolution Sun Crusher (Hoppy Wheat Ale)

--

The 6th Annual Brewers’ Brunch + After Party - Birch & Barley - Saturday, June 3rd - 12 PM

The 6th annual Brewer’s Brunch at Birch & Barley with Allagash, The Lost Abbey, New Belgium, Hardywood Park, Dogfish Head & Stone. Additionally, ChurchKey will pour 30 drafts from the 6 different breweries.

  • Aperitif - Hardywood Park Olivier, Saison- Brian Nelson, Head Brewer
  • First Course - Hamachi, Sturgeon Caviar, Meyer Lemon Oil - Allagash Dawnlander, Smoked Saison - Rob Tod, Founder
  • Second Course - Asparagus, Poached Egg, Prosciutto Panzanella - New Belgium French Oak Saison, Blend of Saison & Foeder-Aged Sour Blond Ale - Peter Bouckaert, Brewmaster
  • Third Course - Cavaillon Melon, Burrata, Speck - The Lost Abbey Veritas 018, Oak-Aged Sour Blond Ale w/ Peaches, Nectarines & Apricots - Steve Burchill, Head Brewer
  • Fourth Course - Spaghetti, Maryland Crab, Bottarga, Chili - Stone 2016 Imperial Russian Stout, Imperial Stout - Steve Wagner, Co-Founder
  • Fifth Course - Ricotta Pancake, Mascarpone, Strawberries - Dogfish Head Raison D'Extra 2014, Belgian Strong Dark Ale w/ Raisins - Sam Calagione, Founder

The Official 6th Annual Brewers’ Brunch After-Party List

  • Allagash Verdomme (Rye Whiskey BA Tripel)
  • Allagash Ganache (Sour Brown Ale w/ Raspberry & Brett)
  • Allagash Dawnlander (Saison w/ Smoked Malt)
  • Allagash Aventureux (Rye Whiskey BA Belgian Imperial Stout)
  • Allagash Hoppy Table Beer (Belgian Blond Ale)
  • Dogfish Head Bitches Brew 2015 (Imperial Stout w/ Gesha Root & Honey)
  • Dogfish Head Raison D’Extra 2014 (Belgian Strong Dark Ale w/ Raisins)
  • Dogfish Head 120 Minute 2016 (Imperial IPA)
  • Dogfish Head SeaQuench (Sour Blond Ale w/ Lime, Black Lime & Sea Salt)
  • Dogfish Head Flesh & Blood (American IPA w/ Orange, Lemon & Blood Orange)
  • Hardywood Rum GBS (Rum BA Imperial Stout w/ Ginger, Cinnamon & Vanilla)
  • Hardywood Baltic Sunrise (Imperial Baltic Porter w/ Coffee & Coconut)
  • Hardywood Mamaw’s Mean Cobbler (Tripel w/ Peach, Cinnamon & Vanilla)
  • Hardywood Olivier (Saison)
  • Hardywood Tropication (American IPA)
  • Lost Abbey Deliverance (Bourbon & Brandy BA American Strong Ale)
  • Lost Abbey Ex Cathedra (Bourbon BA Quadrupel w/ Ginger & Orange)
  • Lost Abbey Carnevale (Saison w/ Brett)
  • Lost Abbey Single Ale (Belgian Blond Ale)
  • Lost Abbey Serpent’s Stout (Belgian Imperial Stout)
  • New Belgium NBB Love Cherry Felix (Cherry Whiskey BA Sour Blond Ale)
  • New Belgium NBB Love Apple Felix (Apple Whiskey BA Sour Blond Ale)
  • New Belgium La Folie (Oak BA Sour Brown Ale)
  • New Belgium Juicy Mandarina (American IPA)
  • New Belgium French Oak Saison (Foeder-Aged Saison)
  • Stone Hop C 2 C (American IPA)
  • Stone Lupulin Loop : Calypso (American IPA)
  • Stone Witty Moron (Black Witbier)
  • Stone Ghost Hammer (Imperial IPA)
  • Stone 2016 Russian Imperial Stout (Imperial Stout)

THE SOVEREIGN

The Sovereign Presents... An Evening w/ Peter Bouckaert of New Belgium - The Sovereign - Thursday, June 1st - 5 PM

Join us for an intimate Q&A session with the New Belgium Brewmaster Peter Bouckaert, from 6:30 to 7:30 pm. We’re featuring 9 special drafts, plus complimentary snacks courtesy of New Belgium. No tickets necessary.

The Official Evening W/ Peter Bouckaert of New Belgium List

  • New Belgium NBB Love Blackberry Oscar (Blackberry Whiskey BA Sour Brown Ale)
  • New Belgium NBB Love Cherry Felix (Cherry Whiskey BA Sour Blond Ale)
  • New Belgium NBB Love Apple Felix (Apple Whiskey BA Sour Blond Ale)
  • New Belgium La Folie (Oak BA Sour Brown Ale)
  • New Belgium Transatlantique Kriek (Oak BA Sour Red Ale w/ Cherries)
  • New Belgium French Oak Saison (Foeder-Aged Saison)
  • New Belgium Trippel (Tripel)
  • New Belgium Voodoo Ranger 8 Hop Pale Ale (Pale Ale)
  • Rodenbach Grand Cru (Oak BA Sour Brown Ale)
  • Rodenbach Vintage (Oak BA Sour Red Ale)

--

American Innovators: Perennial & Allagash - The Sovereign - Friday, June 2nd - 5 PM

Join us for 24 drafts from Allagash (Portland, ME) and Perennial (St. Louis, MO), including Allagash Windfall and Perennial Barrel-Aged Sump.

The Official American Innovators: Perennial & Allagash Draft List

  • Perennial Savant Blanc (Chardonnay BA Blond Ale w/ Brett & Chardonel Grapes)
  • Perennial Barrel-Aged Sump (Rye Whiskey BA Imperial Stout w/ Coffee)
  • Perennial 5th Anniversary (Blend of 5 Year Heart Of Gold, Reverie & BA Vermilion)
  • Perennial Foeder Saison (Foeder-Aged Mixed Fermentation Saison; Bottle Pour)
  • Perennial Mon Ami 2015 (Strong Blond Ale; Collaboration w/ 2nd Shift; Bottle Pour)
  • Perennial Working Title (Dry-Hopped Pale Ale w/ Brett)
  • Perennial Owen (Dry-Hopped Saison w/ Brett)
  • Perennial Funky Wit (Foeder-Aged Mixed-Fermentation Witbier)
  • Perennial Brew for the Crew (Helles Lager)
  • Perennial Citra Paradisi (Saison w/ Brett)
  • Perennial Hommel Bier (Dry-Hopped Pale Ale)
  • Perennial TBD (Berliner Weisse)
  • Allagash Windfall (Sour Blond Ale w/ Peaches)
  • Allagash Josephine (Cognac BA Sour Brown Ale)
  • Allagash Merveilleux 2013 (Bourbon & Wine BA Sour Blond Ale; Bottle Pour)
  • Allagash Cuvée d’Industrial (American & French Oak BA Sour Blond Ale; Bottle Pour)
  • Allagash Mattina Rosa (Mixed-Fermentation Ale w/ Raspberries)
  • Allagash Émile (Pineau des Charentes BA Sour Brown Ale)
  • Allagash Fluxus 2016 (Gin BA Saison w/ Ginger)
  • Allagash Hibernal Fluxus 2016 (Stout w/ Figs)
  • Allagash Map 40 (Stout w/ Coffee)
  • Allagash St. Klippenstein (Bourbon BA Imperial Stout)
  • Allagash White (Witbier)
  • Allagash Saison (Saison)

RUSTICO

The Schlafly Vintage & Variant Night Benefitting Arcadia - Rustico Ballston - Wednesday, May 31st - 5 PM

Showcasing 15 different beers from Schlafly (St. Louis, MO), including a rare keg of The Variant and a 7 year vertical of Schlafly Bourbon Barrel Aged Imperial Stout. A portion of the proceeds will be donated to Arcadia Center for Sustainable Food and Agriculture

The Official The Schlafly Vintage & Variant Night List

  • Schlafly The Variant  (Port BA Imperial Stout w/ Cocoa Nibs)
  • Schlafly Bourbon Barrel Aged Imperial Stout 2006 (Bottle Pour)
  • Schlafly Bourbon Barrel Aged Imperial Stout 2007 (Bottle Pour)
  • Schlafly Bourbon Barrel Aged Imperial Stout 2008 (Bottle Pour)
  • Schlafly Bourbon Barrel Aged Imperial Stout 2009 (Bottle Pour)
  • Schlafly Bourbon Barrel Aged Imperial Stout 2010 (Bottle Pour)
  • Schlafly Bourbon Barrel Aged Imperial Stout 2011 (Bottle Pour)
  • Schlafly Bourbon Barrel Aged Imperial Stout 2012 (Bottle Pour)
  • Schlafly Kölsch (Kölsch)
  • Schlafly American IPA (IPA)
  • Schlafly House Brown Ale (Brown Ale)
  • Schlafly White Lager (Kellerbier)
  • Schlafly Coconut Crème Ale (Wheat Ale w/ Coconut)
  • Schlafly Rye IPA (IPA w/ Rye)
  • Schlafly Black IPA (Black IPA)

--

The Sierra Nevada Beer Camp Across the World NOVA Debut - Rustico Alexandria - Thursday, June 1st - 5 PM

The NOVA draft release of Sierra Nevada Beer Camp Across the Globe, featuring all 12 Beer Camp beers, including collaborations with Tree House, Surly, The Bruery and more!

The Official Sierra Nevada Beer Camp Across The World Nova Debut List

  • East Meets West - Tree House (American IPA)
  • Thai-Style Iced Tea - Mikkeller (Amber Ale w/ Tea, Orange, Tamarind & Star Anise)
  • Ginger Lager - Surly (Oak-Aged Pale Lager w/ Ginger & Cayenne)
  • Raspberry Sundae - The Bruery (Strong Ale w/ Cocoa, Vanilla, Raspberry & Lactose)
  • Campout - Garage Project (Robust Porter w/ Honey & Vanilla)
  • West Coast DIPA - Boneyard (Imperial IPA)
  • Dry-Hopped Barleywine Style Ale - Avery (American Barleywine)
  • Dry-Hopped Belgian Golden - Duvel (Belgian Strong Blond Ale w/ Lemon)
  • Dry-Hopped Berliner-Style Weisse - Saint Arnold (Berliner Weisse)
  • West Coast DIPA - Boneyard (Imperial IPA)
  • Dunkle Weisse - Ayinger (Dunkelweizen)
  • White IPA w/ Yuzu - Kiuchi (White IPA w/ Yuzu, Coriander & Nutmeg)
  • Atlantic-Style Vintage Ale - Fullers (English Strong Ale w/ Plums)
  • Ovila Abbey White (Witbier)
  • Hoptimum (Imperial IPA)
  • Tropical Torpedo (American IPA)

RED APRON BURGER BAR

For Locals Only at Red Apron Burger Bar - Red Apron Burger Bar - Wednesday, May 31st - 5 PM

Featuring 18 local drafts from DC Brau, Hardywood, Port City, Right Proper, Union and Bluejacket.

The Official For Locals Only Draft List

  • Bluejacket Turning Road (IPA)
  • Bluejacket Bone Machine (2X IPA)
  • Bluejacket Transistor (Bourbon BA Imperial Stout w/ Coconut & Vanilla)
  • DC Brau Brau Pils (Pilsner)
  • DC Brau OTWOA (2X IPA)
  • DC Brau Whiskey Barrel-Aged Alpha Domina Mellis (Whiskey BA 2X IPA)
  • Hardywood Further & Farther (IPA w/ Citrus & Juniper; Collaboration w/ Right Proper)
  • Hardywood Raspberry Stout (2X Stout w/ Raspberry)
  • Hardywood Boysenberry Berliner Weisse (Berliner Weisse w/ Boysenberries)
  • Port City Oscura (Mexican Lager)
  • Port City Trifecta (Belgian IPA; Collaboration w/ Marble & Uberbrew)
  • Port City Colossal 6 (2X Stout)
  • Right Proper Spirits Rejoice (Saison w/ Juniper & Citrus; Collaboration w/ Jester King, Fonta Flora & Scratch)
  • Right Proper Raised By Wolves (Pale Ale)
  • Right Proper Baron Corvo (Foeder-Aged Bière de Garde)
  • Union Tiny Elvis (Vienna Lager; Collaboration w/ Wise Acre)
  • Union Old Pro (Gose)
  • Union When You Say Charm, I Saison! (Saison)

B-SIDE

Anchor Brewing Draft Feature + Meet & Greet w/ The Brewmaster - B-Side - Thursday, June 1st - 5 PM

Meet Anchor Brewmaster Scott Ungermann alongside 3 special drafts from Anchor Brewing.

The Anchor Draft List:

  • Anchor Blackberry Daze IPA (American IPA w/ Blackberries)
  • Anchor Mango Wheat (American Wheat Ale w/ Mangoes)
  • Anchor Steam Beer (California Common)

BLUEJACKET

Bluejacket & Friends: FATE Tap Takeover & Hopfenweisse Release! - Bluejacket - Thursday, June 1st - 5 PM

The DC release party of Hopfenweisse, Bluejacket’s new collaboration with FATE Brewing Company. Featuring 7 guest drafts from FATE.

Bluejacket & Friends: Fate Brewing Company

  • Hopfenweisse (Dry-Hopped Hefeweizen; Collaboration w/ Bluejacket)
  • Midas (Chardonnay BA Imperial IPA w/ Chardonnay Grape Must)
  • Watermelon Gose (Gose w/ Watermelon)
  • Coffee IPA (IPA w/ Single Origin Ethiopian Coffee)
  • Citra IPA (IPA w/ Citra Hops)
  • Laimas (Kölsch)
  • IRA (Hoppy Red Ale)

THE PARTISAN

The Savor After Party w/ DC Brau, Melvin & Ska - The Partisan - Friday, June 2nd - 10 PM

Once SAVOR winds down, we’ll keep the party going with 12 featured drafts from our friends from DC Brau Brewing Company, Melvin Brewing and Ska Brewing Co.

The Official Savor After Party w/ DC Brau, Melvin & Ska List

  • DC Brau Corruption (IPA)
  • DC Brau Brau Pils (Pilsner)
  • DC Brau OTWOA (Imperial IPA)
  • DC Brau OTWOA: Maple Whiskey Barrel (Maple Whiskey BA Imperial IPA)
  • Melvin Hey Zeus (Mexican Lager)
  • Melvin 2x4 (Imperial IPA)
  • Melvin Drunken Master (Imperial IPA)
  • Melvin Hop Shocker (Imperial IPA)
  • Ska Modus Mandarina (IPA w/ Orange Peel)
  • Ska Estival (Sweet Stout w/ Orange Peel)
  • Ska Vapor Stew (Sour Blond Ale w/ Beets, Carrots & Ginger)
  • Ska Decadent (Imperial IPA)

--

The Savor After Party w/ Allagash, FATE & Flying Dog - The Partisan - Saturday, June 3rd - 10 PM

Once SAVOR winds down, we’ll keep the party going with 12 featured drafts from our friends from Allagash Brewing Company, FATE Brewing Company and Flying Dog Brewery.

The Official Savor After Party w/ Allagash, FATE & Flying Dog List

  • Allagash Hoppy Table Beer (Belgian Blond Ale)
  • Allagash Curieux  (Bourbon BA Tripel)
  • Allagash Little Brett (Brett Pale Ale)
  • Allagash Interlude (Wine BA Belgian Strong Pale Ale)
  • FATE Kolsch (Kolsch)
  • FATE Tequila Barrel-Aged Uror (Tequila BA Gose)
  • FATE Decima (Sour Quadrupel)
  • FATE New England IPA (IPA; Collaboration w/ Reuben’s Brews)
  • Flying Dog The Truth (Imperial IPA)
  • Flying Dog Bloodline (IPA w/ Blood Oranges)
  • Flying Dog St. Eadman (Belgian Strong Dark Ale)
  • Flying Dog Barrel-Aged Gonzo (Bourbon BA Imperial Porter)
News Categories: